Thursday, November 13, 2008

Me talking shit...

Anyone who REALLY knows me...already knows that i like to talk A LOT of shit...just to give you a clue of the kind of shit i say on the regular...check what i told one of my homegirls just now...

"i think if all the fat people on the planet suddenly disappeared, the shift in the earth's collection weigh would be so great so fast that we would in fact get jerked off of our axis as well as our revolutionary track and would start to spin wildly while drift away from the sun, spelling definite DOOM for us all. so next time you see a fat person eating something greasy, pat them on the shoulder and say "thanks fatass." LMFAO"



Yep...I'm really an asshole. But I dont care :-P

1 comment:

JuiicyKisz said...

smh. you're horrible!