Wednesday, January 14, 2009

Early Morning Dry Humping?!

LMAO yes...yes...it's true...this morning I'm on the train..and its friggin PACKED! I mean you could barely move...and I don't know...I noticed some chick (at first I thought it was some mexican cause she was shorter than me) but she turned out to be a rican, I guess...and yo she was friggin' pressed up on me...it was so funny cause at first i didn't really pay any mind to it...but whenever the train would jerk or something she'd press her butt up on my pelvis mad hard...and me being a perv (lmfao no shame) i pressed right back. and it got to a point where we were doing that even when the train wasn't bouncing or nada haha so funny....then the train's pulling into our stop...and she friggin' pressed REALLY hard on me before the train doors opened and she ran right the fuck out of there. And I was left there all "excited" and depressed. hahaha


i find it sad how something like that is the "highlight" of my morning LMAO

Peace

3 comments:

Bombchell said...

HA HA HA HA HA thats so crazy!!!!!!

yall didnt even exchange numbers, lol just pretend like it didnt happen, lol awesome

Mz.Jase said...

damn. you guys got straight to business without the awkwardness of calling her up and asking her to dinner, then having to do the small talk...she's a teaser though..she's my new bestie! sowie quemao
it must have been really hard...to go through such a thing. my condolences..maybe you can report it to the police..do you think you can spot her butt from a lineup?

Havana said...

YAY! FOR DRY HUMPING!!! :DDD LOL