Wednesday, March 3, 2010

FML (Fuck My Life)

A few of my friends are pretty obsessed with this site. If you havent heard of this yet, its basically a site where a bunch of ppl go on to mini-rant about how crappy their life is...or about an incredibly awkward/shitty thing that happened to them. lol My friend told me to look at it today and I ended up taking a print screen of this one that made us both crack up...

Gooooood tiiiiiimes...lmao

If you want to check out the site go here.


1 comment:

Taterpie said...

LOL funny funny.